List Of Polaris Bank Sort Codes In Nigeria For All Polaris Bank Branches

Banking & Finance

If you have been searching for Polaris Bank Sort codes, you just arrived at the right place at the right time as we list all the Polaris Bank sort codes for you

 

StateBranch Addresses Sort CodesABIA58 Asa Road, Abia State076231528

 

ADVERTISEMENT

CONTINUE READING BELOW

3 / 4 Eziukwe Road, Abia State076231777

 

205 Faulk Road Ariara Market, Abia State076231159

 

Owerri Road By Obowo Street, Umuahia, Abia State076233157ABUJAPlot 1145 Aminu Kano Crescent Wuse II, Garki, Abuja076081545

 

Plot 71 Yakubu Gowon Crescent, Asokoro076083080

 

Bwari, Abuja076083417

 

Central Business District II076083284

 

Plot 557 Gimbiya Street Off A/Bello Way, Garki076081040

 

Plot 270 Grand Square Building, Abuja076081383

 

Gwagwalada Central Area District076082434

 

3rd Avenue Gwarimpa, Abuja076083297

 

Fudie Shopping Mall Plot 768, Cadastral076083307

 

Karu, Abuja076083462

 

Kubwa, Abuja076083394

 

Obafemi Awolowo Way Life Camp076083271

 

Plot 255/15 Federal Housing Estate076083213

 

Maitama, Abuja076082421

 

National Assembly Complex076081574

 

Plot 618 Ihiala Close Off Tafawa Balewa Way076081655

 

Plot 1949 Dalaba St.Wuse Zone 5076081309

 

27 Galadima Aminu Way, Jimeta076092945AKWA IBOMApico Building076333057

 

5b Prince Utuks Street, Off Abak Road, Uyo076011227

 

56 Nwaniba Street, Uyo076332919ANAMBRA42 Port Harcourt Street, Fegge, Onitsha076251184

 

9 Johnson Street, Onitsha076251197

 

Market Road, Onitsha076021534

 

Obosi Ugwuagba, Market, Onitsha076013364

 

13 Edo Ezemewi Street, Nnewi076251168BAUCHIBank Road076032772BAYELSA196 Mbiama/Yenagoa Amarata076321218

 

Yenagoa Road, Yenegoa076321409BENUE88 Otukpo Road Opposite Joseph S.T. Tarka Hall076053117BORNOKirikasa Road By Mr. Biggs076062690CROSS RIVERSAlong Abak Road076333060

 

41 Murtala Muhammed Way076072813DELTA228 Nnebisi Road076242892

 

Novena University Branch Amai/Ogume076242889

 

88 A Effurun/Sapele Road076242863EDO100 Akokpava Road P.O. Box 356, Benin City076042403

 

College Of Education Ekiadolor, Benin City076043240

 

Forestry Road Benin, Edo State076041417

 

143 Sapele Road076042652

 

Ugbowo Road Opposite Edegbe Transport076043444EKITICollege Of Education, Ikere Ekiti076182509

 

Orere Owu Street P.M.B. 5320, Ado Ekiti076182088ENUGUCiti Centre 10 Bissallah Road, Independent Lay076253263

 

96 Ogui Road076252633

 

Okpara Avenue076253496

 

Orba L Market076253030GOMBEGombe Road076062674

 

Plot 42 Gwani Road076032756IMO107A Douglas Road076102848JIGAWAOpposite Unity Bank076122747KADUNA15/17 Ahmadu Bello Way, Kaduna076111554

 

Kachia Road, Kaduna076112621

 

3 Ahmadu Bello Way, Kaduna076111143

 

28 Park Road Zaria, Kaduna076113329KANO24 Bello Road, Kano076121243

 

Katsina Road, Kano076123474

 

France Road076122967

 

Kano Road076122734

 

70 Ibrahim Taiwo Road, Kano076122491

 

1 Muritala Mohammed Way Opposite Kano Club076121845

 

16 Sani Abacha Way076222702KATSINA201 IBB Way, Katsina07613298KEBBI1 Umaru Gwandu Road, Birnin- Kebbi076222760KOGIIBB Way076142879

 

Obajana Cement Factory Bank Way076143108KWARAMuritala Muhammed Way076142824

 

University Of Ilorin Main Campus, Ilorin076143357

 

Olofa Way076142714LAGOSP.M.B. 055 Festac Town076152335

 

81 Adeniran Ogunsanya Street, Surulere Lagos076151624

 

708/709 Adeola Hopewell Street, Victoria Island076151019

 

Plot 232b Adeola Odeku Street, Victoria Island076151336

 

64 Ago Palace Way, Okota076151174

 

Nigerian Air Force Base, Ikeja076153224

 

287 Ajose Adeogun Street, Victoria Island07615317

 

18a Ajose Adeogun Street, Victoria Island076151718

 

3 Akin Adesola Street. Victoria Island076151365

 

35 Shasha Road By Akowonjo, Roundabout076152665

 

H27/28 Alaba L Market, Ojo076151080

 

Eib House Plot 5 Commercial Scheme, Alausa076151640

 

Government Government Secretariat Complex076151747

 

Allen Avenue, Ikeja076151488

 

125a Apapa Road076152937

 

Int.Trade Fair Complex Badagry Express Way076151129

 

Badagry Local Government Ajara, Badagry076151750

 

Atiku Abubakar Hall, Int’l Trade Fair Complex076151310

 

Lagos Island Local Government, Igbosere Road076151598

 

Plot 1a Block C LSDPC Industrial Estate076151459

 

27 Commercial Road Off Creek Rd, Apapa076151475

 

4 Oremeji Street Off Simbiat Abiola Road, Ikeja076151103

 

34 Creek Road, Apapa076151611

 

Shop 643 Daleko Market, Daleko076151792

 

Dolphin Estate Shopping Plaza, Dolphin Estate076153253

 

120 Lagos Abeokuta Express Way, Ade- Adu Bus Stop076152364

 

Egbe Road Ejigbo, Ejigbo076153402

 

Epe Lga Secretariat, Epe07615169

 

19 Fatai Atere Way, Matori Industrial Estate076151666

 

Eti-Osa Local Government, Kingsway Road076151608

 

708/709 Adeola Hopewell Street, Victoria Island076151006

 

235 Herbert Maculay Street P.M.B. 1024, Yaba076152322

 

15 Idoluwo Street Idoluwo Government076151734

 

122 Nnamdi Azikiwe Street Lagos Island, Lagos076151051

 

118 Iju Road Fagba076153237

 

Ikeja Plaza Mobolaji Bank Anthony Way, Ikeja07615168

 

Ayangburin Road, Ikorodu Main076151828

 

Ikorodu Local Government Secretariat, Ikorodu076151763

 

520 Ikorodu Road P.O. Box 3480, Ketu076152380

 

Lekki/Ajah Ikota076153428

 

College Bus Stop076153046

 

Airport Road Mafoluku076152830

 

Olowora Junction, Omole Phase II, Isheri Ojodu076153185

 

27 Mushin Road Isolo Lagos Isolo Government076152377

 

Itire Road Surulere Surulere Government076152571

 

Kofo Abayomi Street, Victoria Island076158012

 

Plot 32 Kudirat Abiola Road, Oregun, Ikeja076151239

 

52b Ligali Ayorinde Street076152924

 

Idi Araba076153376

 

Magbon Alade076151815

 

14 CMD Road076153017

 

30 Marina P.M.B. 2200076152319

 

2/4 Jimade CloseOff Ladipo Street, Mushin076151200

 

2 Montgomery Road, Yaba076151679

 

Blk.2Wing AM/M L Airport Lagos076151093

 

LSDPC House Nnamdi Azikwe / Alli Balogun Street076151585

 

148 Obafemi Awolowo Way, Ikeja076152351

 

Obalende Obalende076153389

 

1-5 Odunlami Street076151077

 

37/38 Ogba-Isheri Road, Ogba076151323

 

Ojota Road Ogudu076152953

 

60 Kosoko Street, Oke-Arin076151721

 

Oko Oba Road076152801

 

Oniru Shopping Complex076153208

 

Opebi Road Ikeja076151433

 

14 Lekki Epe Expressway, Osapa London Osa076153431

 

26 Osolo Way Isolo076151116

 

Satellite Town Branch, Satellite Town Lagos076152584

 

Seme Border, Seme076152458

 

6 Bajulaiye Road Beside Mr Biggs076153004

 

13 Toyin Street, Ikeja076151035

 

48 Warehouse Road, Apapa076151022

 

Wharf Road, Apapa076151420PLATEAUJos Road, Opposite CID Office Beside Immigration076083093

 

Along Jos – Keffi Road Besides GT Bank076082971NIGERTunga Junction076162723OGUN81 Abeokuta Road P.M.B.2062, Ijebu Ode076172221

 

Odo Asoyin Road, Ijebu Igbo076172302

 

Ona Ola Qtrs P.M.B. 52, Ilaro076172276

 

Kuto P.M.B. 2076 Abeokuta, Oba Lipede076172247

 

Mrkt Square P.M.B. 2003, Ode Remo076172289

 

Iwaiye/Ayepe Road P.M.B. 2005, Odogbolu076172250

 

Opic House Oke-Ikewo, Abeokuta076171374

 

Lagos/Abeokuta Road Temidire Sango, Otta076152296

 

Akarigbo Street Sabo Area, Shagamu076192515

 

15 Sokenu Road Oke Ijeun P.M.B. 3036, Abeokuta076172234

 

P.M.B. 02 Ikare Road Akungba, Akoko Osua076182460

 

Jigboke Quarter P.M.B. 502, Idanre076182101

 

Oja Oba Mrt P.M.B. 310, Ifon076182062

 

Jubille Road P.M.B. 255, Ikare076182213

 

Temidire Street P.M.B. 711 Ile Oluji076182211

 

Nidb BuildingOba Adesida Road, Akure07618113

 

Ikoya/Okitipupa Road P.M.B. 348, Okitipupa076182211

 

19 Oke Ogun Street P.M.B. 1016, Ondo Owo076182075

 

23a Yaba Road P.M.B. 544076182127OSUN30 Alekuwodo Road Okefia076192648

 

Afin Ejigbo P.M.B. 420, Ejigbo076292037

 

56 Fagbewesa St. Osogbo076292020

 

Inisha Road P.M.B. 5208, Ikirun076291982

 

Oja Oba Qtrs. P.M.B. 206, Ila Orangu076291995

 

343 Akure Road Okesha, Ilesa076292046

 

Bowen University Campus Iwo076192544

 

OAU P.M.B.17, OAU Ile Ife076291979

 

Federal Polytechnic Campus Ede076192557

 

2 Oba Aderemi Road Ile Ife076291966OYO105 Agbeni Road, Ibadan076191273

 

Agbowo Ibadan076192599

 

P.O. Box Agodi Secretariat Ib. Agodi076191888

 

Challenge Ijebu Ode Road, Ibadan076191914

 

Hospital Road P.M.B.1003, Eruwa076191927

 

P.M.B. 5422 Iwo Road Ibadan Ibadan076191875

 

Ance Building Jericho, Ibadan076191891

 

Lautech Campus Ogbomoso076192531

 

17 Lebanon Street, Old Gbagi Market, Ibadan076191299

 

Monatan Iwo Road, Ibadan076192609

 

New Gbagi, Ibadan076192612

 

Oba Adebimpe Road, Ibadan076191862

 

Opp. Baptist Medical Centre, Oyo Ilorin Road, Ogbo076191956

 

190/192 Awolowo Way Oke Ado Ibadan07619125

 

Iganna Road Okeho076191943

 

Opp. Shaki West Lg. Ajegunle Street, Shaki076191930RIVERS2 Choba Street076211357

 

89 Aba Road Garrison Junction, Port Harcourt076211357

 

Port Harcourt L Airport, Omagwa076213342

 

Block C Rivers State Secretariat, Port Harcourt076213339

 

Plot 270 Trans Amadi Industrial Layout076211632

 

Plot 222b Woji Road GRA, Port Harcourt076211399

 

Bonny Island, Bonny076213452

 

320 Aba/Port Harcourt Roadd, Eleme Junction07621126

 

63 Olusegun Obasanjo Road, Port Harcourt076212482

 

67 Ikwerre Road, Mile 1 Diobu, Port Harcourt076211784

 

119 Okporo Road, Port Harcourt, Rivers State076213313

 

143 Olu Obasanjo Way, Port Harcourt076211069

 

NPA-Flt Terminal Onne, Port Harcourt076211289SOKOTOSokoto State House Of Assembly, Sokoto076223196TARABAHammaruwa Way Opposite Oceanic and Union Bank076302994YOBEMaiduguri Road, Opposite Government House076063123

 

Federal College Of Education Road, Potiskum076063348ZAMFARA58 Canteen Area076222689

 

ADVERTISEMENT


CONTINUE READING BELOW

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.